Clubs play their First rounds of Local Football!

Views: 552 Posts: 3
Kantetouchthis
wrote on 05-Apr-23 16:57

Competitive local club football has gotten underway and Many people have had a blast!!

<!doctype html>
  <html lang="en" data-n-head="%7B%22lang%22:%7B%221%22:%22en%22%7D%7D">
  <head>
  <title>dribl - Competition Management</title><meta data-n-head="1" charset="utf-8"><meta data-n-head="1" name="viewport" content="width=device-width,initial-scale=1"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="description" name="description" content="Dribl - Competition Management"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="charset" charset="utf-8"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="mobile-web-app-capable" name="mobile-web-app-capable" content="yes"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="apple-mobile-web-app-title" name="apple-mobile-web-app-title" content="dribl-public"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="author" name="author" content="devflops"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="og:type" name="og:type" property="og:type" content="website"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="og:title" name="og:title" property="og:title" content="dribl-public"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="og:site_name" name="og:site_name" property="og:site_name" content="dribl-public"><meta data-n-head="1" data-hid="og:description" name="og:description" property="og:description" content="Dribl - Competition Management"><link data-n-head="1" rel="icon" type="image/x-icon" href="/favicon.ico?q=2"><link data-n-head="1" data-hid="shortcut-icon" rel="shortcut icon" href="/_nuxt/icons/icon_64x64.5f6a36.png"><link data-n-head="1" data-hid="apple-touch-icon" rel="apple-touch-icon" href="/_nuxt/icons/icon_512x512.5f6a36.png" sizes="512x512"><link data-n-head="1" rel="manifest" href="/_nuxt/manifest.6cb06825.json" data-hid="manifest"><script data-n-head="1" src="https://js.api.here.com/v3/3.1/mapsjs-core.js" type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript"></script><script data-n-head="1" src="https://js.api.here.com/v3/3.1/mapsjs-service.js" type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript"></script><script data-n-head="1" src="https://js.api.here.com/v3/3.1/mapsjs-ui.js" type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript"></script><script data-n-head="1" src="https://js.api.here.com/v3/3.1/mapsjs-mapevents.js" type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript"></script><link rel="preload" href="/_nuxt/139028a.js" as="script"><link rel="preload" href="/_nuxt/2241e38.js" as="script"><link rel="preload" href="/_nuxt/81f9d5c.js" as="script"><link rel="preload" href="/_nuxt/03907c7.js" as="script">
  </head>
  <body>
  <div id="__nuxt"><style>#nuxt-loading{background:#fff;visibility:hidden;opacity:0;position:absolute;left:0;right:0;top:0;bottom:0;display:flex;justify-content:center;align-items:center;flex-direction:column;animation:nuxtLoadingIn 10s ease;-webkit-animation:nuxtLoadingIn 10s ease;animation-fill-mode:forwards;overflow:hidden}@keyframes nuxtLoadingIn{0%{visibility:hidden;opacity:0}20%{visibility:visible;opacity:0}100%{visibility:visible;opacity:1}}@-webkit-keyframes nuxtLoadingIn{0%{visibility:hidden;opacity:0}20%{visibility:visible;opacity:0}100%{visibility:visible;opacity:1}}#nuxt-loading>div,#nuxt-loading>div:after{border-radius:50%;width:5rem;height:5rem}#nuxt-loading>div{font-size:10px;position:relative;text-indent:-9999em;border:.5rem solid #f5f5f5;border-left:.5rem solid #000;-webkit-transform:translateZ(0);-ms-transform:translateZ(0);transform:translateZ(0);-webkit-animation:nuxtLoading 1.1s infinite linear;animation:nuxtLoading 1.1s infinite linear}#nuxt-loading.error>div{border-left:.5rem solid #ff4500;animation-duration:5s}@-webkit-keyframes nuxtLoading{0%{-webkit-transform:rotate(0);transform:rotate(0)}100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(360deg);transform:rotate(360deg)}}@keyframes nuxtLoading{0%{-webkit-transform:rotate(0);transform:rotate(0)}100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(360deg);transform:rotate(360deg)}}</style> <script type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript">window.addEventListener("error",function(){var e=document.getElementById("nuxt-loading");e&&(e.className+=" error")})</script> <div id="nuxt-loading" aria-live="polite" role="status"><div>Loading...</div></div> </div><script type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript">window.__NUXT__={config:{_app:{basePath:"/",assetsPath:"/_nuxt/",cdnURL:null}}}</script>
  <script src="/_nuxt/139028a.js" type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript"></script><script src="/_nuxt/2241e38.js" type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript"></script><script src="/_nuxt/81f9d5c.js" type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript"></script><script src="/_nuxt/03907c7.js" type="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-text/javascript"></script><script src="/cdn-cgi/scripts/7d0fa10a/cloudflare-static/rocket-loader.min.js" data-cf-settings="96d35720d406d2dc31a937aa-|49" defer=""></script></body>
  </html>
 

Kantetouchthis
wrote on 05-Apr-23 16:58

Kantetouchthis wrote:
------------------------------------------
>

>Competitive local club football has gotten underway and Many people have had a blast!!

 
   
   
   
   
   
 
Loading...
   
   
 


------------------------------------------

Kantetouchthis
wrote on 05-Apr-23 17:03

Competitive local club football has gotten underway and Many people have had a blast!!

 

here are the results for North west sydney football premiership:

Sat, 15th Apr 2023

 

Epping FC Under 16 01 

3
0
FFUnder 16 01 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Under 16 01

 
Under 16 01 Mixed
R2
Complete

Sun, 2nd Apr 2023

 

Pennant Hills FC All Age Mixed 01 Yellow 

1
4
FTAll Age Mixed 01 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC All Age Mixed 01

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
All Age Mixed 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN'S 

5
1
FTPREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN

 Flying Bats FC PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN'S

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN'S 

4
1
FTPREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN

 Macquarie Dragons FC PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN'S

 West Epping Park No 1
PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN
R1
Complete
 

Beecroft FC PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN'S 

1
1
FTPREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN

 West Ryde Rovers FC PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN'S

 West Epping Park No 1
PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Ravens SC PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN'S 

0
3
FFPREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN

 Putney Rangers FC PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN'S

 
PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN
R1
Complete

Sat, 1st Apr 2023

 

Thornleigh Thunder FC All Age Mixed 13 

5
0
FTAll Age Mixed 13 Mixed

 Macquarie University SC All Age Mixed 13

 Christie Park No 2
All Age Mixed 13 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC All Age Mixed 10 

3
5
FTAll Age Mixed 10 Mixed

 Epping FC All Age Mixed 10

 West Epping Park No 1
All Age Mixed 10 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 13 

0
8
FTAll Age Mixed 13 Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC All Age Mixed 13

 Meadowbank Park No 3
All Age Mixed 13 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC Over 35's 02 Blue 

1
6
FTOver 35's 02 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Over 35's 02

 Normanhurst Oval Main
Over 35's 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC Over 35's 04 

8
3
FTOver 35's 04 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Over 35's 04

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
Over 35's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade 

0
4
FTPREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade

 Meadowbank Park No 9
PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade 

4
1
FTPREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 Hills Hawks FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade

 Campbell Park Main
PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie Dragons FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade 

0
0
FTPREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 Ryde Saints United FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade

 Waterloo Park Main
PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Normanhurst Eagles FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade 

4
2
FTPREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 St Patrick's FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade

 Normanhurst Oval Main
PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade 

4
0
FTPREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 Eastwood St Andrews FC PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
PREMIER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC SUPER LEAGUE First Grade 

4
4
FTSUPER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 Epping FC SUPER LEAGUE First Grade Red

 Oakleigh Oval No 1
SUPER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC SUPER LEAGUE First Grade 

2
1
FTSUPER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 Roselea FC SUPER LEAGUE First Grade SL1

 North Epping Oval Main
SUPER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Ravens SC SUPER LEAGUE First Grade 

4
0
FTSUPER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 Northern Homenetmen FC SUPER LEAGUE First Grade

 Peel Park Main
SUPER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC SUPER LEAGUE First Grade 

1
2
FTSUPER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC SUPER LEAGUE First Grade

 Magdala Park Main
SUPER LEAGUE First Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Putney Rangers FC Over 55's 01 

0
7
FTOver 55's 01 Mixed

 Epping FC Over 55's 01 White

 Morrison Bay No 2
Over 55's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Beecroft FC All Age Mixed 01 

0
0
FTAll Age Mixed 01 Mixed

 Ryde Panthers FC All Age Mixed 01 Blue

 ELS Hall Park No 1
All Age Mixed 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC All Age Mixed 10 

1
6
FTAll Age Mixed 10 Mixed

 Eastwood St Andrews FC All Age Mixed 10

 Smalls Road Reserve No 1
All Age Mixed 10 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Hills Hawks FC All Age Mixed 11 

2
1
FTAll Age Mixed 11 Mixed

 Pennant Hills FC All Age Mixed 11

 Hayes Park No 1
All Age Mixed 11 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC All Age Mixed 11 

0
1
FTAll Age Mixed 11 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 11 Blue

 Edward Bennett Oval Main
All Age Mixed 11 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie Dragons FC All Age Mixed 11 

2
2
FTAll Age Mixed 11 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 11 White

 Marsfield Park Main
All Age Mixed 11 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie University SC All Age Mixed 12 

7
1
FTAll Age Mixed 12 Mixed

 Hills Hawks FC All Age Mixed 12

 Hayes Park No 2
All Age Mixed 12 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC All Age Mixed 12 

0
4
FTAll Age Mixed 12 Mixed

 Redbacks FC All Age Mixed 12

 Harold West Reserve Main
All Age Mixed 12 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Melrose Park FC All Age Mixed 02 

4
1
FTAll Age Mixed 02 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC All Age Mixed 02

 Meadowbank Park No 10
All Age Mixed 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Saints United FC All Age Mixed 02 

2
1
FTAll Age Mixed 02 Mixed

 Pennant Hills FC All Age Mixed 02

 Pidding Park No 1
All Age Mixed 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ararat FC All Age Mixed 03 

2
1
FTAll Age Mixed 03 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC All Age Mixed 03

 Tuckwell Park Main
All Age Mixed 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC All Age Mixed 03 

4
4
FTAll Age Mixed 03 Mixed

 Beecroft FC All Age Mixed 03

 Eastwood Oval Lower
All Age Mixed 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 03 

2
0
FTAll Age Mixed 03 Mixed

 Macquarie University SC All Age Mixed 03

 Santa Rosa Park No 1
All Age Mixed 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping Eastwood FC All Age Mixed 03 

3
2
FTAll Age Mixed 03 Mixed

 Pennant Hills FC All Age Mixed 03

 Epping Oval Main
All Age Mixed 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC All Age Mixed 04 

1
4
FTAll Age Mixed 04 Mixed

 Gladesville Ravens SC All Age Mixed 04

 Westminster Park Main
All Age Mixed 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 04 

2
1
FTAll Age Mixed 04 Mixed

 Old Ignatians FC All Age Mixed 04

 Meadowbank Park No 7
All Age Mixed 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 05 

1
5
FTAll Age Mixed 05 Mixed

 Roselea FC All Age Mixed 05

 Meadowbank Park No 4
All Age Mixed 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC All Age Mixed 07 

6
1
FTAll Age Mixed 07 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC All Age Mixed 07

 Thornleigh Oval Main
All Age Mixed 07 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Sharks FC All Age Mixed 08 

1
2
FTAll Age Mixed 08 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 08 Blue

 Morrison Bay No 4
All Age Mixed 08 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Over 35's 01 Black 

1
7
FTOver 35's 01 Mixed

 Pennant Hills FC Over 35's 01

 ELS Hall Park No 2
Over 35's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Putney Rangers FC Over 35's 02 

3
4
FTOver 35's 02 Mixed

 Northern Homenetmen FC Over 35's 02

 Bremner Park Main
Over 35's 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC Over 35's 02 Red 

1
2
FTOver 35's 02 Mixed

 Epping FC Over 35's 02

 Roselea Park Main
Over 35's 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC Over 35's 03 

0
2
FTOver 35's 03 Mixed

 Gladesville Ravens SC Over 35's 03

 Bill Mitchell Park Main
Over 35's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ararat FC Over 35's 04 

4
3
FTOver 35's 04 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC Over 35's 04

 Morrison Bay No 3
Over 35's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Over 35's 04 

1
4
FTOver 35's 04 Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC Over 35's 04

 Meadowbank Park No 8
Over 35's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC Over 35's 04 

2
1
FTOver 35's 04 Mixed

 North Epping Rangers FC Over 35's 04

 Monash Park Main
Over 35's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Beecroft FC Over 35's 05 

2
5
FTOver 35's 05 Mixed

 Epping FC Over 35's 05

 Epping Boys High School Main
Over 35's 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC Over 35's 05 

2
1
FTOver 35's 05 Mixed

 North Epping Rangers FC Over 35's 05

 Bedlam Bay Park Bedlam Bay Park - Main
Over 35's 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC Over 35's 06 

4
2
FTOver 35's 06 Mixed

 Epping FC Over 35's 06

 West Epping Park No 1
Over 35's 06 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC Over 45's 01 

6
2
FTOver 45's 01 Mixed

 Beecroft FC Over 45's 01 White

 Cheltenham Oval Main
Over 45's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Sharks FC Over 45's 03 

1
3
FTOver 45's 03 Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC Over 45's 03

 Morrison Bay No 6
Over 45's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Over 45's 03 

3
3
FTOver 45's 03 Mixed

 North Ryde SC Over 45's 03

 Thomas Thompson Park Main
Over 45's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie Dragons FC Over 45's 03 

1
1
FTOver 45's 03 Mixed

 Ryde Cross SC Over 45's 03

 Holy Cross College No 1
Over 45's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC Over 45's 04 

1
3
FTOver 45's 04 Mixed

 Epping FC Over 45's 04

 Ron Payne Park No 1
Over 45's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Eagles FC Over 45's 04 

1
4
FTOver 45's 04 Mixed

 Roselea FC Over 45's 04

 Meadowbank Park No 3
Over 45's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Over 45's 04 

2
2
FTOver 45's 04 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Over 45's 04

 Eastwood Oval Upper
Over 45's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC All Age Mixed 06 

5
2
FTAll Age Mixed 06 Mixed

 North Ryde SC All Age Mixed 06

 North Ryde Park Main
All Age Mixed 06 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie University SC All Age Mixed 06 

2
3
FTAll Age Mixed 06 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 06 Blue

 Macquarie University No 2 Northern
All Age Mixed 06 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC Over 45's 05 

1
6
FTOver 45's 05 Mixed

 Redbacks FC Over 45's 05 Black

 Riverglade Reserve No 2
Over 45's 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC Under 12 03 

1
4
FTUnder 12 03 Mixed

 Ararat FC Under 12 03

 West Epping Park No 2
Under 12 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

3
4
FTPREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade

 Meadowbank Park No 9
PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

2
1
FTPREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 Hills Hawks FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade

 Campbell Park Main
PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie Dragons FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

2
3
FTPREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 Ryde Saints United FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade

 Waterloo Park Main
PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Normanhurst Eagles FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

3
3
FTPREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 St Patrick's FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade

 Normanhurst Oval Main
PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

4
0
FTPREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 Eastwood St Andrews FC PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
PREMIER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

1
8
FTSUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 Epping FC SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Red

 Oakleigh Oval No 1
SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

2
2
FTSUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 Roselea FC SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade SL2

 North Epping Oval Main
SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Ravens SC SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

4
0
FTSUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 Northern Homenetmen FC SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade

 Peel Park Main
SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade 

3
0
FTSUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade

 Magdala Park Main
SUPER LEAGUE Reserve Grade Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Sharks FC Over 45's 05 

2
1
FTOver 45's 05 Mixed

 Redbacks FC Over 45's 05 Red

 Morrison Bay No 3
Over 45's 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC Over 55's 01 

3
3
FTOver 55's 01 Mixed

 Beecroft FC Over 55's 01

 Cheltenham Oval Main
Over 55's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Over 55's 01 Blue 

5
3
FTOver 55's 01 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Over 55's 01

 Epping Boys High School Main
Over 55's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 10 

4
1
FTAll Age Mixed 10 Mixed

 Gladesville Ravens SC All Age Mixed 10

 Meadowbank Park No 7
All Age Mixed 10 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC All Age Mixed 11 

0
7
FTAll Age Mixed 11 Mixed

 Gladesville Sharks FC All Age Mixed 11

 North Ryde Park Main
All Age Mixed 11 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Cross SC All Age Mixed 13 

7
0
FTAll Age Mixed 13 Mixed

 Macquarie Dragons FC All Age Mixed 13

 Holy Cross College No 1
All Age Mixed 13 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC All Age Mixed 13 

1
1
FTAll Age Mixed 13 Mixed

 Epping FC All Age Mixed 13

 Roselea Park Main
All Age Mixed 13 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Old Ignatians FC All Age Mixed 14 

7
0
FTAll Age Mixed 14 Mixed

 Epping FC All Age Mixed 14

 Tuckwell Park Main
All Age Mixed 14 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC All Age Mixed 14 

0
2
FTAll Age Mixed 14 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 14

 Eastwood Oval Upper
All Age Mixed 14 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC All Age Mixed 14 Blue 

0
3
FTAll Age Mixed 14 Mixed

 Roselea FC All Age Mixed 14 Red

 Harold West Reserve Main
All Age Mixed 14 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie University SC All Age Mixed 14 

2
2
FTAll Age Mixed 14 Mixed

 North Ryde SC All Age Mixed 14

 Macquarie University No 2 Northern
All Age Mixed 14 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie Dragons FC All Age Mixed 02 

4
2
FTAll Age Mixed 02 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 02

 Meadowbank Park No 3
All Age Mixed 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

St Patrick's FC All Age Mixed 04 

4
0
FTAll Age Mixed 04 Mixed

 Macquarie Dragons FC All Age Mixed 04

 Morrison Bay No 2
All Age Mixed 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC All Age Mixed 05 

0
3
FTAll Age Mixed 05 Mixed

 Gladesville Sharks FC All Age Mixed 05

 ELS Hall Park No 2
All Age Mixed 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Ravens SC All Age Mixed 07 

3
1
FTAll Age Mixed 07 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 07

 Westminster Park Main
All Age Mixed 07 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Beecroft FC All Age Mixed 08 

0
1
FTAll Age Mixed 08 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 08 White

 Meadowbank Park No 4
All Age Mixed 08 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping Eastwood FC All Age Mixed 08 

0
3
FTAll Age Mixed 08 Mixed

 Ryde Panthers FC All Age Mixed 08

 ELS Hall Park No 1
All Age Mixed 08 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie Dragons FC All Age Mixed 09 

3
13
FTAll Age Mixed 09 Mixed

 Macquarie University SC All Age Mixed 09

 Marsfield Park Main
All Age Mixed 09 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC All Age Mixed 09 

3
5
FTAll Age Mixed 09 Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC All Age Mixed 09

 Edward Bennett Oval Main
All Age Mixed 09 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC All Age Mixed 09 

1
3
FTAll Age Mixed 09 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC All Age Mixed 09

 Smalls Road Reserve No 1
All Age Mixed 09 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Sharks FC All Age Mixed 09 

1
0
FTAll Age Mixed 09 Mixed

 Beecroft FC All Age Mixed 09

 Morrison Bay No 4
All Age Mixed 09 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Ravens SC Over 35's 01 

3
0
FTOver 35's 01 Mixed

 Eastwood St Andrews FC Over 35's 01

 Bill Mitchell Park Main
Over 35's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Putney Rangers FC Over 35's 01 

6
1
FTOver 35's 01 Mixed

 Ryde Panthers FC Over 35's 01 Blue

 Bremner Park Main
Over 35's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC Over 35's 01 

1
2
FTOver 35's 01 Mixed

 Thornleigh Thunder FC Over 35's 01

 Ron Payne Park No 1
Over 35's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC Over 35's 02 

6
1
FTOver 35's 02 Mixed

 North Epping Rangers FC Over 35's 02

 Monash Park Main
Over 35's 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Over 35's 03 Red 

2
0
FTOver 35's 03 Mixed

 Roselea FC Over 35's 03 Red

 Thomas Thompson Park Main
Over 35's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

St Patrick's FC Over 35's 03 

2
4
FTOver 35's 03 Mixed

 Roselea FC Over 35's 03 Blue

 Meadowbank Park No 10
Over 35's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Over 35's 03 

7
4
FTOver 35's 03 Mixed

 Ryde Cross SC Over 35's 03

 Santa Rosa Park No 1
Over 35's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Over 35's 04 

0
1
FTOver 35's 04 Mixed

 Eastwood St Andrews FC Over 35's 04

 West Epping Park No 1
Over 35's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Over 35's 06 

4
2
FTOver 35's 06 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC Over 35's 06

 Eastwood Oval Lower
Over 35's 06 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Sharks FC Over 35's 06 

1
9
FTOver 35's 06 Mixed

 Macquarie Dragons FC Over 35's 06

 Morrison Bay No 6
Over 35's 06 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping Eastwood FC Over 45's 01 

2
1
FTOver 45's 01 Mixed

 Ryde Saints United FC Over 45's 01

 Pidding Park No 1
Over 45's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Normanhurst Eagles FC Over 45's 03 

2
5
FTOver 45's 03 Mixed

 Ararat FC Over 45's 03

 Thornleigh Oval Main
Over 45's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Over 45's 03 

0
2
FTOver 45's 03 Mixed

 Pennant Hills FC Over 45's 03

 Meadowbank Park No 8
Over 45's 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Hills Hawks FC Over 45's 04 

1
1
FTOver 45's 04 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC Over 45's 04

 Hayes Park No 2
Over 45's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC Over 45's 04 

3
3
FTOver 45's 04 Mixed

 Beecroft FC Over 45's 04

 Bedlam Bay Park Bedlam Bay Park - Main
Over 45's 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Redbacks FC All Age Mixed 06 

2
2
FTAll Age Mixed 06 Mixed

 Beecroft FC All Age Mixed 06

 Hayes Park No 1
All Age Mixed 06 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping Eastwood FC All Age Mixed 06 

4
4
FTAll Age Mixed 06 Mixed

 Eastwood St Andrews FC All Age Mixed 06

 Epping Oval Main
All Age Mixed 06 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 14 01 

0
4
FTUnder 14 01 Mixed

 Ryde Panthers FC Under 14 01

 Thornleigh Oval Main
Under 14 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC Under 12 02 

2
1
FTUnder 12 02 Mixed

 Roselea FC Under 12 02

 Holy Cross College No 2
Under 12 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Hills Hawks FC Under 12 05 

2
5
FTUnder 12 05 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 12 05

 Hayes Park No 3
Under 12 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Under 15 03 

12
1
FTUnder 15 03 Mixed

 All Saints Hunters Hill FC Under 15 03

 Bedlam Bay Park Bedlam Bay Park - Main
Under 15 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC Under 15 04 

7
0
FTUnder 15 04 Mixed

 Beecroft FC Under 15 04

 Cheltenham Oval Main
Under 15 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 16 03 

1
4
FTUnder 16 03 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 16 03

 Oakleigh Oval No 1
Under 16 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC Under 15 01 

4
1
FTUnder 15 01 Mixed

 Ryde Saints United FC Under 15 01

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
Under 15 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC Under 15 01 

0
3
FTUnder 15 01 Mixed

 Roselea FC Under 15 01

 Monash Park Main
Under 15 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 16 01 Blue 

4
1
FTUnder 16 01 Mixed

 North Ryde SC Under 16 01

 Magdala Park Main
Under 16 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC Under 16 02 

1
0
FTUnder 16 02 Mixed

 Macquarie Dragons FC Under 16 02

 North Ryde Park Main
Under 16 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Under 16 02 

3
4
FTUnder 16 02 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Under 16 02

 Eastwood Oval Lower
Under 16 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Under 18 01 

1
2
FTUnder 18 01 Mixed

 Macquarie Dragons FC Under 18 01

 Meadowbank Park No 9
Under 18 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC Under 18 01 

4
0
FTUnder 18 01 Mixed

 Ryde Saints United FC Under 18 01

 Pidding Park No 1
Under 18 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 18 01 

2
1
FTUnder 18 01 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 18 01 White

 ELS Hall Park No 1
Under 18 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 18 01 

3
7
FTUnder 18 01 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 18 01 Blue

 Normanhurst Oval Main
Under 18 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 18 02 Red 

2
4
FTUnder 18 02 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 18 02

 Edward Bennett Oval Main
Under 18 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Under 18 02 

0
2
FTUnder 18 02 Mixed

 Ryde Cross SC Under 18 02

 Epping Boys High School Main
Under 18 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Northern Homenetmen FC Under 18 02 

0
1
FTUnder 18 02 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 18 02 Blue

 Santa Rosa Park No 1
Under 18 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC Under 18 02 

0
3
FFUnder 18 02 Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC Under 18 02

 
Under 18 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC Under 18 03 

5
3
FTUnder 18 03 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 18 03

 Ron Payne Park No 1
Under 18 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Ravens SC Under 18 03 

4
1
FTUnder 18 03 Mixed

 Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 18 03

 Westminster Park Main
Under 18 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Under 18 03 Blue 

2
2
FTUnder 18 03 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 18 03

 Meadowbank Park No 3
Under 18 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Under 18 03 White 

2
6
FTUnder 18 03 Mixed

 North Ryde SC Under 18 03

 Meadowbank Park No 10
Under 18 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Under 21 01 

9
0
FTUnder 21 01 Mixed

 Ryde Saints United FC Under 21 01

 West Epping Park No 1
Under 21 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Putney Rangers FC Under 21 01 

3
1
FTUnder 21 01 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Under 21 01

 Morrison Bay No 2
Under 21 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping Eastwood FC Under 21 01 

0
1
FTUnder 21 01 Mixed

 Hills Hawks FC Under 21 01

 Epping Oval Main
Under 21 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 21 01 Red 

1
9
FTUnder 21 01 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 21 01 Blue

 Campbell Park Main
Under 21 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie Dragons FC Under 21 02 

3
1
FTUnder 21 02 Mixed

 Beecroft FC Under 21 02

 Waterloo Park Main
Under 21 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Under 21 02 

0
1
FTUnder 21 02 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 21 02

 Eastwood Oval Upper
Under 21 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 21 02 

4
0
FTUnder 21 02 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Under 21 02

 Meadowbank Park No 4
Under 21 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 21 02 

2
4
FTUnder 21 02 Mixed

 Gladesville Ravens SC Under 21 02

 Thomas Thompson Park Main
Under 21 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC Under 21 02 

3
2
FTUnder 21 02 Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC Under 21 02

 North Epping Oval Main
Under 21 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC Under 12 01 

1
1
FTUnder 12 01 Mixed

 Beecroft FC Under 12 01

 Magdala Park No 2
Under 12 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 12 04 

0
4
FTUnder 12 04 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Under 12 04

 Meadowbank Park 8A
Under 12 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC Under 12 04 

2
5
FTUnder 12 04 Mixed

 Roselea FC Under 12 04

 Holy Cross College No 2
Under 12 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Saints United FC Under 13 01 

5
3
FTUnder 13 01 Mixed

 Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 13 01

 Smalls Road Reserve No 1
Under 13 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 15 01 

2
3
FTUnder 15 01 Mixed

 North Epping Rangers FC Under 15 01

 Oakleigh Oval No 1
Under 15 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Under 15 01 

4
2
FTUnder 15 01 Mixed

 Hills Hawks FC Under 15 01

 Meadowbank Park No 7
Under 15 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 13 02 

5
1
FTUnder 13 02 Mixed

 North Ryde SC Under 13 02

 Magdala Park Main
Under 13 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Redbacks FC Under 13 02 

2
6
FTUnder 13 02 Mixed

 Northern Homenetmen FC Under 13 02

 Santa Rosa Park No 1
Under 13 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC Under 13 03 

8
0
FTUnder 13 03 Mixed

 Gladesville Ravens SC Under 13 03 Black

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
Under 13 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 13 03 

1
1
FTUnder 13 03 Mixed

 Beecroft FC Under 13 03

 ELS Hall Park No 1
Under 13 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC Under 13 04 

1
1
FTUnder 13 04 Mixed

 North Epping Rangers FC Under 13 04

 Epping Oval Main
Under 13 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping Eastwood FC Under 13 04 

3
4
FTUnder 13 04 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC Under 13 04

 Tuckwell Park Main
Under 13 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Under 13 04 

3
1
FTUnder 13 04 Mixed

 Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 13 04

 Meadowbank Park No 9
Under 13 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Under 14 01 White 

8
0
FTUnder 14 01 Mixed

 North Ryde SC Under 14 01

 West Epping Park No 1
Under 14 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Under 14 01 

5
1
FTUnder 14 01 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 14 01 Blue

 Eastwood Oval Lower
Under 14 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 14 03 

1
1
FTUnder 14 03 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 14 03 Blue

 Normanhurst Oval Main
Under 14 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 14 03 Red 

0
8
FTUnder 14 03 Mixed

 Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 14 03

 Edward Bennett Oval Main
Under 14 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Redfield Lions FC Under 15 03 

18
0
FTUnder 15 03 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 15 03

 Redfield College No 1
Under 15 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Under 16 01 

3
1
FTUnder 16 01 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 16 01 Red

 Hayes Park No 1
Under 16 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Under 12 01 

1
1
FTUnder 12 01 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 12 01

 Meadowbank Park 8A
Under 12 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Ravens SC Under 12 01 

4
0
FTUnder 12 01 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 12 01

 John Purchase Park (U12)
Under 12 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 12 02 

4
3
FTUnder 12 02 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 12 02

 Ruddock Park No 1
Under 12 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Saints United FC Under 12 02 

4
6
FTUnder 12 02 Mixed

 Macquarie Dragons FC Under 12 02

 Pidding Park No 5
Under 12 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Under 12 03 

0
3
FTUnder 12 03 Mixed

 All Saints Hunters Hill FC Under 12 03

 Eastwood Oval No 3
Under 12 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

All Saints Hunters Hill FC Under 12 05 

3
3
FTUnder 12 05 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 12 05

 Holy Cross College No 2
Under 12 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 13 01 

0
4
FTUnder 13 01 Mixed

 North Epping Rangers FC Under 13 01

 Campbell Park Main
Under 13 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC Under 14 03 

0
5
FTUnder 14 03 Mixed

 Ryde Panthers FC Under 14 03

 North Epping Oval Main
Under 14 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 15 03 

5
1
FTUnder 15 03 Mixed

 Roselea FC Under 15 03

 Marsfield Park Main
Under 15 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 16 03 

4
4
FTUnder 16 03 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Under 16 03

 Thomas Thompson Park Main
Under 16 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Beecroft FC Under 16 03 

5
1
FTUnder 16 03 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 16 03

 Epping Boys High School Main
Under 16 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Macquarie Dragons FC Under 14 02 

0
1
FTUnder 14 02 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC Under 14 02

 Waterloo Park Main
Under 14 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 12 02 

1
3
FTUnder 12 02 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 12 02

 ELS Hall Park No 4
Under 12 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Redfield Lions FC Under 12 03 

3
3
FTUnder 12 03 Mixed

 North Epping Rangers FC Under 12 03

 Redfield College No 2
Under 12 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC Under 12 03 

3
0
FTUnder 12 03 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 12 03

 Magdala Park No 2
Under 12 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Hills Hawks FC Under 12 03 

0
3
FTUnder 12 03 Mixed

 Pennant Hills FC Under 12 03

 Hayes Park No 3
Under 12 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 12 04 

2
0
FTUnder 12 04 Mixed

 Redfield Lions FC Under 12 04

 John Purchase Park (U12)
Under 12 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 12 04 

2
3
FTUnder 12 04 Mixed

 Ryde Cross SC Under 12 04

 Holy Cross College No 2
Under 12 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Under 12 05 

3
0
FTUnder 12 05 Mixed

 North Epping Rangers FC Under 12 05 Black

 Meadowbank Park 8A
Under 12 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Epping Rangers FC Under 12 05 Orange 

3
3
FTUnder 12 05 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 12 05

 North Epping Oval A (U12)
Under 12 05 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Under 13 01 

4
0
FTUnder 13 01 Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC Under 13 01

 West Epping Park No 1
Under 13 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 13 01 

0
2
FTUnder 13 01 Mixed

 Ryde Panthers FC Under 13 01

 Tuckwell Park Main
Under 13 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Putney Rangers FC Under 13 02 

4
1
FTUnder 13 02 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 13 02

 Morrison Bay No 3
Under 13 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 13 02 

1
2
FTUnder 13 02 Mixed

 Hills Hawks FC Under 13 02

 Edward Bennett Oval Main
Under 13 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Ravens SC Under 13 03 White 

1
6
FTUnder 13 03 Mixed

 Redfield Lions FC Under 13 03

 Bill Mitchell Park Main
Under 13 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Eastwood St Andrews FC Under 13 03 

2
5
FTUnder 13 03 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC Under 13 03

 Eastwood Oval Lower
Under 13 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

North Ryde SC Under 13 03 

5
0
FTUnder 13 03 Mixed

 Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 13 03

 Magdala Park Main
Under 13 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 13 04 

0
5
FTUnder 13 04 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 13 04

 Hayes Park No 1
Under 13 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Redfield Lions FC Under 13 04 

2
5
FTUnder 13 04 Mixed

 Hills Hawks FC Under 13 04

 Redfield College No 1
Under 13 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC Under 14 02 

3
1
FTUnder 14 02 Mixed

 Eastwood St Andrews FC Under 14 02

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
Under 14 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 15 02 Black 

6
3
FTUnder 15 02 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Under 15 02

 Meadowbank Park No 7
Under 15 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Under 15 03 

2
0
FTUnder 15 03 Mixed

 Putney Rangers FC Under 15 03

 Morrison Bay No 2
Under 15 03 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Gladesville Sharks FC Under 15 04 

6
2
FTUnder 15 04 Mixed

 Redfield Lions FC Under 15 04

 Morrison Bay No 4
Under 15 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Ryde Rovers FC Under 16 01 

1
2
FTUnder 16 01 Mixed

 Epping Eastwood FC Under 16 01

 Meadowbank Park No 10
Under 16 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Saints United FC Under 16 01 

0
1
FTUnder 16 01 Mixed

 Ryde Panthers FC Under 16 01

 Smalls Road Reserve No 1
Under 16 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC Under 16 02 

2
2
FTUnder 16 02 Mixed

 Roselea FC Under 16 02

 Oakleigh Oval No 1
Under 16 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Roselea FC Under 14 01 

0
2
FTUnder 14 01 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 14 01

 Marsfield Park Main
Under 14 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Under 14 02 

1
5
FTUnder 14 02 Mixed

 Ryde Cross SC Under 14 02

 Epping Boys High School Main
Under 14 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 14 02 

3
3
FTUnder 14 02 Mixed

 Hills Hawks FC Under 14 02

 Thomas Thompson Park Main
Under 14 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Northern Homenetmen FC Under 15 02 

4
5
FTUnder 15 02 Mixed

 Epping FC Under 15 02

 Santa Rosa Park No 1
Under 15 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Ryde Panthers FC Under 15 02 Blue 

3
2
FTUnder 15 02 Mixed

 West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC Under 15 02

 ELS Hall Park No 1
Under 15 02 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Normanhurst Eagles FC Under 15 04 

3
0
FTUnder 15 04 Mixed

 Macquarie Dragons FC Under 15 04

 Normanhurst Oval Main
Under 15 04 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

St Patrick's FC Under 16 03 

5
4
FTUnder 16 03 Mixed

 Ryde Panthers FC Under 16 03

 Meadowbank Park No 9
Under 16 03 Mixed
R1
Complete

Fri, 31st Mar 2023

 

Beecroft FC Over 45's 01 Blue 

1
5
FTOver 45's 01 Mixed

 All Saints Hunters Hill FC Over 45's 01

 Christie Park No 1
Over 45's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC Over 45's 01 Blue 

2
0
FTOver 45's 01 Mixed

 Epping FC Over 45's 01 White

 West Epping Park No 1
Over 45's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC O30 Women's 01 

3
0
FTO30 Women's 01 Female

 Roselea FC O30 Women's 01

 Pennant Hills Park Synthetic
O30 Women's 01 Female
R1
Complete
 

Epping FC MASTERS WOMEN'S 01 White 

1
0
FTMASTERS WOMEN'S 01 Female

 Beecroft FC MASTERS WOMEN'S 01 White

 West Epping Park No 2
MASTERS WOMEN'S 01 Female
R1
Complete
 

Thornleigh Thunder FC Over 45's 01 

2
2
FTOver 45's 01 Mixed

 West Ryde Rovers FC Over 45's 01

 Oakleigh Oval No 1
Over 45's 01 Mixed
R1
Complete
 

Normanhurst Eagles FC MASTERS WOMEN'S 01 

0
2
FTMASTERS WOMEN'S 01 Female

 Beecroft FC MASTERS WOMEN'S 01 Blue

 Pennant Hills Park Pennant Hills Park - Syn A
MASTERS WOMEN'S 01 Female
R1
Complete
 

Pennant Hills FC MASTERS WOMEN'S 01 

0
1
FTMASTERS WOMEN'S 01 Female

 Macquarie Dragons FC MASTERS WOMEN'S 01

 Pennant Hills Park Pennant Hills Park - Syn B
MASTERS WOMEN'S 01 Female
R1
Complete

Author:
Subject: