HwkFirsts 1 x Matt vriens1 x Tom vriensRes1 x Ethan hickson1x Tim brown
PEN V HWK Ressies Jack Urgun x 2 Firsts Jordan Stenning x 1
WRR v RSU Res James Di Giulio (U21) x 2 Michael Rocca x 1 (pen) Scott Hatfield x 1 Jeremy Abood x 1 1st Nick Petkovic x 1
WPH vs NER Reserve Grade: Nil First Grade: Jack Fulton x2 (x1 pen)
Of course you are nil in ressies. you didn't play you cats. Scared of the big west penno.... poor diddums.
God knows what a pile of crap Nerds will be without Jack Fulton in their side
UPDATED... Missing Round 14: WPH,EFC,STA,RSU,NOR,EEW
WPH Res was a forfeit.. 1sts Tim Irwin x3 Cam Pesavento x1
Posting for Harris Road (Normo) Round 9 Reserves- Nil Firsts- Seb Christodoulou, Reece Roberts, Steven Rochow Round 10 Reserves- Nil Firsts- Chris Bourke (pen), OG Round 11 Reserves- Brendan Laing, Nick Lakeman (pen) Firsts- Daniel Lockwood Round 12 Reserves- Nil Firsts- Brendan Laing Round 13 Reserves- Nil Firsts- Chris Bourke (pen), Reece Roberts Round 14 Reserves- Dash Henkel x3, Dylan Hood Firsts- Chris Bourke
THE ROCK
wrote on 04-Oct-20 07:06Hwk
Firsts
1 x Matt vriens
1 x Tom vriens
Res
1 x Ethan hickson
1x Tim brown
PEN ROUND UP
wrote on 04-Oct-20 09:05PEN V HWK Ressies Jack Urgun x 2 Firsts Jordan Stenning x 1
Rovers
wrote on 04-Oct-20 12:09WRR v RSU Res James Di Giulio (U21) x 2 Michael Rocca x 1 (pen) Scott Hatfield x 1 Jeremy Abood x 1 1st Nick Petkovic x 1
Rangers
wrote on 05-Oct-20 10:02WPH vs NER Reserve Grade: Nil First Grade: Jack Fulton x2 (x1 pen)
Nil in res
wrote on 06-Oct-20 10:07Of course you are nil in ressies. you didn't play you cats. Scared of the big west penno.... poor diddums.
Fulton
wrote on 06-Oct-20 11:02God knows what a pile of crap Nerds will be without Jack Fulton in their side
Admin
wrote on 20-Oct-20 19:06UPDATED... Missing Round 14: WPH,EFC,STA,RSU,NOR,EEW
Matthews
wrote on 21-Oct-20 10:05WPH Res was a forfeit.. 1sts Tim Irwin x3 Cam Pesavento x1
NEFC
wrote on 23-Oct-20 08:07Posting for Harris Road (Normo) Round 9 Reserves- Nil Firsts- Seb Christodoulou, Reece Roberts, Steven Rochow Round 10 Reserves- Nil Firsts- Chris Bourke (pen), OG Round 11 Reserves- Brendan Laing, Nick Lakeman (pen) Firsts- Daniel Lockwood Round 12 Reserves- Nil Firsts- Brendan Laing Round 13 Reserves- Nil Firsts- Chris Bourke (pen), Reece Roberts Round 14 Reserves- Dash Henkel x3, Dylan Hood Firsts- Chris Bourke